2014年1月14日星期二

The best Microsoft 74-353 exam training materials

ITCertKing dumps has high hit rate that will help you to pass Microsoft 74-353 test at the first attempt, which is a proven fact. So, the quality of ITCertKing practice test is 100% guarantee and ITCertKing dumps torrent is the most trusted exam materials. If you won't believe us, you can visit our ITCertKing to experience it. And then, I am sure you must choose ITCertKing exam dumps.

If you have ITCertKing's Microsoft 74-353 exam training materials, we will provide you with one-year free update. This means that you can always get the latest exam information. As long as the Exam Objectives have changed, or our learning material changes, we will update for you in the first time. We know your needs, and we will help you gain confidence to pass the Microsoft 74-353 exam. You can be confident to take the exam and pass the exam.

74-353 is an Microsoft certification exam, so 74-353 is the first step to set foot on the road of Microsoft certification. 74-353 certification exam become more and more fiery and more and more people participate in 74-353 exam, but passing rate of 74-353 certification exam is not very high.When you select 74-353 exam, do you want to choose an exam training courses?

ITCertKing Microsoft 74-353 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing Microsoft 74-353 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing Microsoft 74-353 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the Microsoft 74-353 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.

ITCertKing's Microsoft 74-353 exam training materials are the necessities of each of candidates who participating in the IT certification. With this training material, you can do a full exam preparation. So that you will have the confidence to win the exam. ITCertKing's Microsoft 74-353 exam training materials are highly targeted. Not every training materials on the Internet have such high quality. Only ITCertKing could be so perfect.

Now it is a society of abundant capable people, and there are still a lot of industry is lack of talent, such as the IT industry is quite lack of technical talents. Microsoft certification 74-353 exam is one of testing IT technology certification exams. ITCertKing is a website which provide you a training about Microsoft certification 74-353 exam related technical knowledge.

Exam Code: 74-353
Exam Name: Microsoft (Windows UX Design)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 102 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-14

ITCertKing's Microsoft 74-353 exam training materials is no other sites in the world can match. Of course, this is not only the problem of quality, it goes without saying that our quality is certainly the best. More important is that ITCertKing's exam training materials is applicable to all the IT exam. So the website of ITCertKing can get the attention of a lot of candidates. They believe and rely on us. It is also embodied the strength of our ITCertKing site. The strength of ITCertKing is embodied in it. Our exam training materials could make you not help recommend to your friends after you buy it. Because it's really a great help to you.

74-353 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/74-353_exam.html

NO.1 You are designing a Windows 8 application.
You need to include animation.
What should you do?
A. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
B. Purchase an animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
C. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library, or create your own animation.
D. Create your own animation.
Answer: D

Microsoft exam dumps   74-353 pdf   74-353 exam simulations   74-353 dumps

NO.2 Which attribute makes the Windows Store a good place for users to discover new applications?
A. availability from the Start screen
B. advertising support
C. flexible business model
D. transparent terms and onboarding process
Answer: A

Microsoft study guide   74-353   74-353   74-353 braindump

NO.3 Which statement about application names is true?
A. An application name must be unique throughout the store.
B. An application name must be unique within its category.
C. An application name must be unique within its market.
D. An application can have the same name as any other application in the store.
Answer: C

Microsoft test answers   74-353   74-353 certification training   74-353 questions

NO.4 Which entry point is required in the Settings pane for network-capable applications?
A. User Login
B. Connection Status
C. Privacy Statement
D. Feedback
Answer: C

Microsoft practice test   74-353   74-353

NO.5 When designing interactions for Windows 8 applications, which posture is most important to
design for?
A. Two hands holding the device, thumbs interacting with the device,
B. Device resting on table or lap, two hands interacting with the device.
C. One hand holding, one hand interacting with the device.
D. Whatever posture is relevant to application user scenarios.
Answer: D

Microsoft   74-353 dumps   74-353   74-353 study guide   74-353

NO.6 Which monetizing method usually generates the least revenue for applications that don't have
a strong pre-existing brand?
A. in-application purchase
B. third-party transaction
C. advertising
D. one-time purchase
Answer: D

Microsoft test answers   74-353 practice test   74-353   74-353 test answers

NO.7 When should you use a Crossfade animation?
A. When some of the information on the page is changing.
B. When semantic zoom is invoked.
C. When users launch the application.
D. when users start their Windows 8 devices.
Answer: A

Microsoft test   74-353 exam prep   74-353   74-353 demo

NO.8 What is the meaning of the phrase 'Design for touch first'?
A. Support for mouse and keyboard interaction is optional.
B. Prioritize touch interaction over mouse and keyboard interaction.
C. Ensure that users can directly manipulate content by using touch.
D. Always allow users to switch between touch mode and mouse-and-keyboard modes.
Answer: C

Microsoft   74-353   74-353

NO.9 You are designing a shopping cart for an e-commerce application. Users will commit to
purchase transactions by clicking a Confirm button. What is the recommended minimum target
width for this high-consequence action button?
A. 5 mm
B. 7 mm
C. 9 mm
D. 12 mm
Answer: C

Microsoft   74-353   74-353   74-353

NO.10 An advertiser is willing to pay a S2 CPM. What does CPM refer to in this context?
A. cost per 1,000 impressions
B. cost per 1,000,000 impressions
C. cost per impression
D. cost per month
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   74-353 certification training   74-353 test answers   74-353   74-353 certification training   74-353 original questions

ITCertKing offer the latest HH0-380 exam material and high-quality 74-353 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-481 VCE testing engine and E20-018 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-B111 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/74-353_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论