2014年1月29日星期三

H3C GB0-280 the latest certification exam training materials

In this competitive society, being good at something is able to take up a large advantage, especially in the IT industry. Gaining some IT authentication certificate is very useful. H3C GB0-280 is a certification exam to test the IT professional knowledge level and has a Pivotal position in the IT industry. While H3C GB0-280 exam is very difficult to pass, so in order to pass the H3C certification GB0-280 exam a lot of people spend a lot of time and effort to learn the related knowledge, but in the end most of them do not succeed. Therefore ITCertKing is to analyze the reasons for their failure. The conclusion is that they do not take a pertinent training course. Now ITCertKing experts have developed a pertinent training program for H3C certification GB0-280 exam, which can help you spend a small amount of time and money and 100% pass the exam at the same time.

GB0-280 certification exam is a very import component H3C certification exam. But passing H3C certification GB0-280 exam is not so simple. In order to give to relieve pressure and save time and effort for candidates who take a preparation for the GB0-280 certification exam, ITCertKing specially produce a variety of training tools. So you can choose an appropriate quick training from ITCertKing to pass the exam.

How far the distance between words and deeds? It depends to every person. If a person is strong-willed, it is close at hand. I think you should be such a person. Since to choose to participate in the H3C GB0-280 certification exam, of course, it is necessary to have to go through. This is also the performance that you are strong-willed. ITCertKing H3C GB0-280 exam training materials is the best choice to help you pass the exam. The training materials of ITCertKing website have a unique good quality on the internet. If you want to pass the H3C GB0-280 exam, you'd better to buy ITCertKing's exam training materials quickly.

Exam Code: GB0-280
Exam Name: H3C (Constructing Enterprise-level Routing Networks)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 400 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-28

From the view of specialized examination point, it is necessary to teach you tips about the exam. You need to outsmart, and do not give your future the chance of failure. ITCertKing is a great resource site. It includes H3C GB0-280 Exam Materials, study materials and technical materials, as well as exam training and detailed explanation and answers. The website which provide exam information are surged in recent years. This may cause you clueless when you prepare the H3C GB0-280 exam. ITCertKing's H3C GB0-280 exam training materials are effective training materials that proven by professionals and the candidates who passed the exam. It can help you to pass the exam certification easily.

GB0-280 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-280_exam.html

NO.1 OSPF categorizes the AS external route into 2 parts: Type 1 and Type 2. Which of the following
are Type 1 AS external routes? ( )
A. Imported static routes.
B. Imported RIP routes.
C. Imported routes from other ASs.
D. Imported BGP routes.
Answer: A,B,C

H3C exam dumps   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 4, B
B

NO.2 Which of the following are right about BGP route dampening? ( )
A. BGP route dampening is caused by the un-stability of the route.
B. The penalty of route flapping becomes heavier with time going.
C. The route under penalty will not be notified until it disappears from the routing table.
D. When there is route flapping, the Update packet will be advertised repeatedly in the network.
Answer: A,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280 dumps   GB0-280
Topic 3, F
F

NO.3 According to the OSPF protocol, for a intra-area router operating in the Stub area, which kind
of
LSA is impossible to appear in its LSDB? ( )
A. Router LSA (Type = 1);
B. Network LSA (Type = 2);
C. Network Summary LSA (Type = 3);
D. ASBR Summary LSA (Type = 4);
E. AS External LSA (Type = 5);
Answer: E

H3C   GB0-280 test questions   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 1, D
D

NO.4 Which of the following are right about the ACL rule in the IPSEC? ( )
A. permit means to enable IPSEC on the defined data flow
B. deny means to transparently transmit and disable the IPSEC on the defined data flow
C. Data flow without definition will be discarded
D. Data flow without definition will be transparently transmitted
Answer: A,B,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280 exam simulations   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280 test answers

NO.5 What are the preparations before you make IKE configuration? ( )
A. Decide the authentication algorithm during the IKE exchange.
B. Decide the encryption algorithm during the IKE exchange.
C. Decide the DH algorithm during the IKE exchange.
D. Decide the identity authentication mechanism for the exchange parties.
Answer: A,B,C,D

H3C   GB0-280 questions   GB0-280 exam
Topic 5, C
C

NO.6 For a router running the OSPF protocol, Router ID is the unique identifier of a router.
According to
the protocol, the Router ID must be unique in the following scope ( )
A. In the network segment
B. In the area
C. In the AS internal
D. In the whole Internet
Answer: C

H3C answers real questions   GB0-280 test answers   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 4, B
B

NO.7 Topic 1, D
D
1. To check the IP address of the DR and BDR in the OSPF area, you can use ( )
A. display ospf routing
B. display ospf error
C. display ospf interface
D. display ospf peer
Answer: C,D

H3C   GB0-280 exam dumps   GB0-280   GB0-280 questions
Topic 2, A
A

NO.8 Between IBGP peers is not always physically direct-connected; while between the EBGP peers
there must be a physically connected link. ( )
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

H3C   GB0-280 original questions   GB0-280   GB0-280 original questions   GB0-280 pdf
Topic 6, E
E

NO.9 Which of the following are the wrong description to the BGP route attributes? ( )
A. The router should propagate the attribute to other peers when it receives a transitional attribute,
such as metric.
B. Mandatory attributes refer to the essential attribute of each route, such as the next hop; while
the optional can be omitted.
C. Local-preference is for the route to reach the destination with priority in the AS internal.
D. Community identifies a group of routers with the same attributes. It has something to do with
the AS, but nothing with the IP subnet.
Answer: A,D

H3C   GB0-280 questions   GB0-280 exam prep   GB0-280 demo   GB0-280
Topic 7, G
G

NO.10 Which of the following are right about BGP confederation? ( )
A. It partitions an AS into several sub-ASs. The IBGP peer in the sub-AS fully connects to each
other, and meanwhile connects to other sub-ASs.
B. The confederation can easily detect the route loop in the AS.
C. EBGP is adopted between the sub-ASs, the confederation itself and the AS external.
D. Such important information as the next hop, MED and Local-Preference will not lose when
traversing the sub-AS.
Answer: A,B,C,D

H3C test questions   GB0-280 test questions   GB0-280
Topic 6, E
E

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-623 exam material and high-quality MB5-854 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-485 VCE testing engine and 000-N32 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality IIA-CFSA dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-280_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论