2013年11月3日星期日

ITCertKing SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam practice questions and answers 「C_TSCM62_65日本語版」

ITCertKing's products can not only help customers 100% pass their first time to attend SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam, but also provide a one-year of free online update service for them, which will delivery the latest exam materials to customers at the first time to let them know the latest certification exam information. So ITCertKing is a very good website which not only provide good quality products, but also a good after-sales service.

Don't need a lot of time and money, only 30 hours of special training, and you can easily pass your first time to attend SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam. ITCertKing are able to provide you with test exercises which are closely similar with real exam questions.

Add ITCertKing's products to cart now! You will have 100% confidence to participate in the exam and disposably pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam. At last, you will not regret your choice.

ITCertKing is the only website which is able to supply all your needed information about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam. Using The information provided by ITCertKing to pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam is not a problem, and you can pass the exam with high scores.

ITCertKing provide you the product with high quality and reliability. You can free download online part of ITCertKing's providing practice questions and answers about the SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam as a try. After your trail I believe you will be very satisfied with our product. Such a good product which can help you pass the exam successfully, what are you waiting for? Please add it to your shopping cart.

Exam Code: C_TSCM62_65-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C_TSCM62_65日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-02

SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam is the first step for the IT employees to set foot on the road to improve their job. Passing SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam is the stepping stone towards your career peak. ITCertKing can help you pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam successfully.

C_TSCM62_65-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65-JP_exam.html

NO.1 受注に入力された材料が使用可能で な い場合、ユーザはど の ようにこの状況に対 し て
警告を受けますか。
A. 未完了のログはな くなったスケジュール? ラインとして未確認 のスケジュール? ラ イン を
表示する。
B. 有効性コントロー ル? スクリーンが表示される。
C. スケジュール? ライ ンはシステムによってマークされ、ハイライトされる。
D. エラーメッセージ が状況についてユーザに警報するステータスバーに現われる。
Answer: B

SAP practice test   C_TSCM62_65-JP pdf   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.2 あなたは、顧客が注文することがで き る材料を制限するこ と をで望んでいます。 こ れ
を達成するために何を使用しますか。
A. 材料リスト
B. 製品階層
C. 材料グループ
D. 品揃えモジュール
Answer: A

SAP certification   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam   C_TSCM62_65-JP dumps

NO.3 次の要素のどれが有効性チェックが 行 なわれるかどうかに 直 接影響を与えること が で
きますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 販売ドキュメント中のスケジュール? ライン? カテゴリー
B. 配達タイプ
C. 品目マスターの中 のチェック? グループ
D. 販売ドキュメント 中のアイテム? カテゴリー
Answer: A,C

SAP dumps   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.4 システムによると、利用可能なスト ッ クはありません。し か し、まだ販売注文で 確 認
されたスケジュール? ラインを受け取ります。 この確認の理由は何ですか。
A. 行われた有効性チェックはチェック範囲の補充リードタイムを含んでいた。
B. システムは自動的 にインベントリ のため 他のプラントを 探索し 、販売注文での 無在庫 を
備えたプラントにこのインベントリを転送する。
C. 有効性チェックが 行われ、省エネに、 シ ステムはすぐに顧客 の プライオリティーに よ っ
て販売注文の計画を変更した。
D. 販売注文が保存さ れる場 合、在庫管理は株式譲渡を作成する。
Answer: A

SAP test   C_TSCM62_65-JP questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.5 材料決定に関す る次のステートメントのどれが正しいですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 代用理由の定義は、手動または自動の置換 処理が使用されるべきか否かを判定する。
B. 条件テーブルはカ スタマイジング(IMG )で定義しなければならない。
C. 適切な代用理由は アクセス? シーケンスで指定される。
D. 品目 決 定 手順 は 、販 売 地 域、 顧 客価 格 設定 手 順 、お よ びド キ ュメ ン ト 価格 決 定手 順 の組
み合わせに割り当てられる。
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP practice test   C_TSCM62_65-JP test questions

NO.6 どの SAP NetWeaver コンポーネントは、異機種混在の IT 環境でデータおよび情報の
全社的なユニフィケーションを保証しますか。
A. 企業ポータル
B. ナレッジ? マネジメ ント
C. エンタープライズ 検索
D. マスター? データ管理
Answer: D

SAP test   C_TSCM62_65-JP practice test   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam   C_TSCM62_65-JP original questions   C_TSCM62_65-JP demo

NO.7 免税品プロセス に関する次のステートメントのどれが正確ですか。
A. 排 他 的な ボ ーナ ス量 の 免 税 品は 、 注文 され た 商 品 と免 税 品の 両方 に 同 じ 材料 を 含ま なけ
ればならない。
B. 包括的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムなしで生成される。
C. 免税品の計算ルー ルはユニット全体免税品のボーナス増分を考慮に入れるだけである。
D. 排他的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムで生成される。
Answer: D

SAP exam dumps   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam prep   C_TSCM62_65-JP

NO.8 プロジェクト? チームのメンバーとして、 販売注文を処理する場合に、 ユーザがオーダ
ー理由を 入力 しなけ れ ばならな いよ うに、 あ なたはシ ステ ムをセ ッ ト? ア ップ するよ う依 頼
されます。 不完 全な オーダーを 保存す るこ とができな ければ なり ません。し かし、 受注 理
由フィールドが満たされるまで、更なる処理は可能ではありません。
どのようにこの要求を実行しますか。
A. 注文理由フィールドで不完全手続きを定義し、必須としてそれをマークする。
B. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続 きを定 義し、フィール ド全般 、配達、および 販売ド キ
ュメン ト? タイプが選択されるステータスグループを割り当てる。
C. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当て、 「さ
らなるプロセス? ステップのためにリリースされる」にステータスを設定する。
D. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 「不完全メッセージ」 インジケータが設定
されている販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当てる。
Answer: B

SAP test answers   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam prep   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP exam prep

NO.9 SAP ビジネス? ス イートのためのエンタープライズサービス(ES )は、どのように顧客
に提供されますか。
A. エンハンスメント? パッケージによって
B. アドオンによって
C. サポート? パッケー ジによって
D. ベスト? プラクティスによって
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP pdf

NO.10 次の日付のどれ に基づいて有効性チェック(ATP )が行われますか。
A. 希望配達日
B. 補充リード日付
C. 品目使用可能日
D. 出庫日
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM62_65-JP   C_TSCM62_65-JP

ITCertKing offer the latest C_HANATEC_1 exam material and high-quality 70-464 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-341 VCE testing engine and C-TSCM62-65 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB5-858 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论