ITCertKing can provide you with a reliable and comprehensive solution to pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. Our solution can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, and also provide you with a one-year free update service. You can also try to free download the SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam testing software and some practice questions and answers to on ITCertKing website.
You have seen ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials, it is time to make a choice. You can choose other products, but you have to know that ITCertKing can bring you infinite interests. Only ITCertKing can guarantee you 100% success. ITCertKing allows you to have a bright future. And allows you to work in the field of information technology with high efficiency.
There are many ways to help you pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam and selecting a good pathway is a good protection. ITCertKing can provide you a good training tool and high-quality reference information for you to participate in the SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. ITCertKing's practice questions and answers are based on the research of SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 examination Outline. Therefore, the high quality and high authoritative information provided by ITCertKing can definitely do our best to help you pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. ITCertKing will continue to update the information about SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam to meet your need.
Now IT industry is more and more competitive. Passing SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam certification can effectively help you entrench yourself and enhance your status in this competitive IT area. In our ITCertKing you can get the related SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam certification training tools. Our ITCertKing IT experts team will timely provide you the accurate and detailed training materials about SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. Through the learning materials and exam practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing, we can ensure you have a successful challenge when you are the first time to participate in the SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. Above all, using ITCertKing you do not spend a lot of time and effort to prepare for the exam.
Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20
ITCertKing is a website to provide IT certification exam training tool for people who attend IT certification exam examinee. ITCertKing's training tool has strong pertinence, which can help you save a lot of valuable time and energy to pass IT certification exam. Our exercises and answers and are very close true examination questions. IN a short time of using ITCertKing's simulation test, you can 100% pass the exam. So spending a small amount of time and money in exchange for such a good result is worthful. Please add ITCertKing's training tool in your shopping cart now.
C-TFIN52-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP exam C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam dumps C-TFIN52-65
NO.2 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP practice test C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 demo C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.3 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP practice test C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.4 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP braindump C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 test answers C-TFIN52-65 pdf
NO.5 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP study guide C-TFIN52-65 certification C-TFIN52-65 test answers C-TFIN52-65 braindump
NO.6 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP exam C-TFIN52-65 questions C-TFIN52-65 dumps
NO.7 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP exam prep C-TFIN52-65 certification training C-TFIN52-65 original questions C-TFIN52-65
NO.8 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 answers real questions C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations
NO.9 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN52-65 questions C-TFIN52-65 certification C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam prep
NO.10 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam prep C-TFIN52-65 questions C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations
ITCertKing offer the latest VCP510-DT exam material and high-quality LOT-405 pdf questions & answers. Our MB3-700 VCE testing engine and 1Z1-061 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-274 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论