2013年12月16日星期一

IBM certification 000-M197 the latest examination questions and answers come out

We all know that the major problem in the IT industry is a lack of quality and practicality. ITCertKing IBM 000-M197 questions and answers to prepare for your exam training materials you need. Like actual certification exams, multiple-choice questions (multiple-choice questions) to help you pass the exam. The our ITCertKing IBM 000-M197 exam training materials, the verified exam, these questions and answers reflect the professional and practical experience of ITCertKing.

Through continuous development and growth of the IT industry in the past few years, 000-M197 exam has become a milestone in the IBM exam, it can help you to become a IT professional. There are hundreds of online resources to provide the IBM 000-M197 questions. Why do most people to choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing has a huge IT elite team, In order to ensure you accessibility through the IBM 000-M197 certification exam, they focus on the study of IBM 000-M197 exam. ITCertKing ensure that the first time you try to obtain certification of IBM 000-M197 exam. ITCertKing will stand with you, with you through thick and thin.

ITCertKing can provide you with a reliable and comprehensive solution to pass IBM certification 000-M197 exam. Our solution can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, and also provide you with a one-year free update service. You can also try to free download the IBM certification 000-M197 exam testing software and some practice questions and answers to on ITCertKing website.

Exam Code: 000-M197
Exam Name: IBM (IBM WebSphere Portal Family Sales Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-15

Compared with other training materials, why ITCertKing's IBM 000-M197 exam training materials is more welcomed by the majority of candidates? First, this is the problem of resonance. We truly understand the needs of the candidates, and comprehensively than any other site. Second, focus. In order to do the things we decided to complete, we have to give up all the unimportant opportunities. Third, the quality of the product. People always determine a good or bad thing based on the surface. We may have the best products of the highest quality, but if we shows it with a shoddy manner, it naturally will be as shoddy product. However, if we show it with both creative and professional manner, then we will get the best result. The ITCertKing's IBM 000-M197 exam training materials is so successful training materials. It is most suitable for you, quickly select it please.

ITCertKing is a website which is able to speed up your passing the IBM certification 000-M197 exams. Our IBM certification 000-M197 exam question bank is produced by ITCertKing's experts's continuously research of outline and previous exam. When you are still struggling to prepare for passing the IBM certification 000-M197 exams, please choose ITCertKing's latest IBM certification 000-M197 exam question bank, and it will brings you a lot of help.

000-M197 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M197_exam.html

NO.1 Lotus Forms extends the leadership of IBM in eForms because of its exceptional ease of use, its
optimization of business processes, and industrial strength _______.
A. KPIs
B. Security & Scalability
C. tooling
D. compression
Answer: B

IBM exam dumps   000-M197 exam dumps   000-M197   000-M197 test answers   000-M197   000-M197

NO.2 Which statement is NOT true about IBM Learning Accelerator?
A. It streamlines the management of training programs, resources, and courseware
B. It empowers users to self-manage their own learning activities.
C. It only supports mobile workers.
D. It helps organizations operate more efficiently by meeting ongoing training requirements
Answer: C

IBM   000-M197   000-M197   000-M197

NO.3 Which customer type is NOT a strong prospect for Business Process Accelerator?
A. a customer with current processes that are handled manually
B. a customer that is a Microsoft shop that has elementary eForm requirements and has no IBM
software
C. a customer that uses several paper forms throughout their organization
D. a customer that needs to digitally sign documents and meet compliance requirements
Answer: B

IBM original questions   000-M197 certification training   000-M197   000-M197

NO.4 Which business factors currently have the greatest impact on customer technology purchase
decisions?
A. PDA proliferation; microprocessor manufacturing costs
B. global economics; mobile workforce, access to right level of information
C. aging workforce; CEO wage freezes
D. immigration legislation: government focus on 'green technologies'
Answer: B

IBM test   000-M197   000-M197 pdf

NO.5 Which components make up the Lotus Forms offering?
A. Portal Content Manager, and Domino
B. Form Designer, Form Server, and Form Viewer
C. Form Designer. Portal Server, andAdobeReader
D. Form, Workflow, and Repository
Answer: B

IBM dumps   000-M197   000-M197   000-M197 certification training

NO.6 Which WebSphere Portal product is NOT available for you to sell to your customers today?
A. WebSphere Portal Enable
B. WebSphere Portal Extend
C. IBM accelerators for WebSphere Portal
D. Lotus Portal Express
Answer: D

IBM   000-M197 exam prep   000-M197

NO.7 Which is NOT a benefit of Mashup Center?
A. streamlines collaboration and communication among knowledge workers
B. quickly uncovers new business insights by easily assembling information from multiple sources
on the glass
C. speeds development and reduces costs through reuse, and sharing
D. empowers knowledge workers and web developers to rapidly create new web applications
Answer: A

IBM original questions   000-M197   000-M197   000-M197

NO.8 Which products does Content Accelerator include?
A. Lotus Web Content Management, Lotus Quickr, IBM OmniFind
B. Lotus Quickr. Lotus Sametime, Lotus Notes
C. Lotus Quickr, IBM OmniFind. Lotus Connections
D. Lotus Quickr. Lotus Connections. Lotus Sametime
Answer: A

IBM   000-M197 certification   000-M197   000-M197 test answers   000-M197

NO.9 Which market trends influence the portal marketplace?
A. OS/X usage, new web clients like Safari, the success of iTunes, MacBook Pro sales
B. server consolidation, mergers, offshoring, medical costs
C. Web 2.0, increased competition, technology convergence, changing customer needs
D. currency volatility, security concerns, political unrest, aging populations
Answer: C

IBM exam   000-M197   000-M197

NO.10 Which statement is NOT true about WebSphere Everyplace Mobile Portal Enable?
A. It is an additive offering that extends WebSphere Portal to a variety of mobile devices.
B. It requires an existing WebSphere Portal (Server, Enable or Extend) implementation.
C. It is ideal for customers who want to serve users through portal websites and mobile devices.
D. it only works with WebSphere Portal Express.
Answer: D

IBM practice test   000-M197 dumps   000-M197   000-M197 original questions   000-M197 exam

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-303 exam material and high-quality 74-338 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-585 VCE testing engine and 70-342 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-481 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M197_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论