2013年11月20日星期三

Latest SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP of exam practice questions and answers 「C_HANASUP_1日本語版」

Now SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP is a hot certification exam in the IT industry, and a lot of IT professionals all want to get SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP certification. So SAP certification C_HANASUP_1-JP exam is also a very popular IT certification exam. SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP certificate is very helpful to your work in the IT industry, which can help promote your position and salary a lot and let your life have more security.

Education degree does not equal strength, and it does not mean ability. Education degree just mean that you have this learning experience only. And the real ability is exercised in practice, it is not necessarily linked with the academic qualifications. Do not feel that you have no ability, and don't doubt yourself. When you choose to participate in the SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP exam, it is necessary to pass it. If you are concerned about the test, however, you can choose ITCertKing's SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP exam training materials. No matter how low your qualifications, you can easily understand the content of the training materials. And you can pass the exam successfully.

ITCertKing's SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP exam training materials are bring the greatest success rate to all the candicates who want to pass the exam. SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP exam is a challenging Certification Exam. Besides the books, internet is considered to be a treasure house of knowledge. In ITCertKing you can find your treasure house of knowledge. This is a site of great help to you. You will encounter the complex questions in the exam, but ITCertKing can help you to pass the exam easily. ITCertKing's SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP exam training material includes all the knowledge that must be mastered for the purpose of passing the SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP exam.

The trouble can test a person's character. A bad situation can show special integrity. When to face of a difficult time, only the bravest people could take it easy. Are you a brave person? If you did not do the best preparation for your IT certification exam, can you take it easy? Yes, of course. Because you have ITCertKing's SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP exam training materials. As long as you have it, any examination do not will knock you down.

Are you still worrying about the high difficulty to pass SAP certification C_HANASUP_1-JP exam? Are you still sleeplessly endeavoring to review the book in order to pass SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP exam certification? Do you want to pass SAP C_HANASUP_1-JP exam certification faster? Be quick to select our ITCertKing! Having it can quickly fulfill your dreams.

Exam Code: C_HANASUP_1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C_HANASUP_1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 89 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

C_HANASUP_1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_HANASUP_1-JP_exam.html

NO.1 SAP HANA では、 自 動バックゕップは無効になっています。 ログゕりゕが成長しており、
現在のフゔ゗ルシステムはいっぱいです。 データベースも凍結しています。 データベースを
停止した後は、SAP HANA を再起動するため に何をすべきか?
A. 1. サーバーを再起動 する
2.SAP HANA スタジオで ログのバックゕップを実行する
3. 新しいフォルダにログをコピーする

NO.2 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔ゗ルを 更新する
B. 1. 新しいフォルダにログをコピーする
2. 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔ゗ルを 更新する
3. サーバーを再起動して、SAP HANA スタジ オでログのバックゕップを実行する
4.initial フォルダにロ グをコピーして、global.ini フゔ゗ルを回復する
C. 1. フゔ゗ルシステムフォルダからログエリゕを初期化する
2. サーバーを再起動
3.SAP HANA スタジオで ログのバックゕップを実行する
4. 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔ゗ルを 更新する
D. 1. サーバーを再起動
2. 新しいフォルダにログをコピーする
3.SAP HANA スタジオで ログのバックゕップを実行す る
4. 新しいフォルダパスで global.ini フゔ゗ルを 更新する
Answer: B

SAP   C_HANASUP_1-JP test answers   C_HANASUP_1-JP exam prep   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP pdf
4. SAP HANA スタジ オでは、管理エデゖタのランドスケープ? タブのどちらのサブタブで
は、 高い有効性シナリオですべてのホストの状態をチェックすることができるのはどちらで
すか?
A. コンフゖギュレーション
B. サービス
C. セカンダリ? システ ム? レプリケーション
D. 再分配
Answer: A

SAP   C_HANASUP_1-JP demo   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP certification training

NO.3 次 の パ ラ メ ー タ ー は ど ち ら は 高 価 な ス テ ー ト メ ン ト? ト レ ー ス を 設 定 で き ま す か? (2
つを選んでください)
A. パスポート? トレース? レベル
B. しきい値のデュレ ーション
C. トレース? ステータ ス
D. トレース? フゔ゗ル
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_HANASUP_1-JP test   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP

NO.4 どのようにデゖ スクのフル· ゗ベントを解決することができますか?
A. 1. 定額以外のメモリ を追加する
2. 管理エデゖタのゕラート? タブで゗ベントを処理済みとしてマークする
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
B. 1. ストレージ容量を追加する
2. 管理エデゖタの概要タブで゗ベントを処理済みとしてマークする
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
C. 1. 管理エデゖタの概要タブで゗ベントを処理済みとしてマークする
2. 定額以外のメモリを追加する
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
D. 1.SAP HANA データ ベースを停止する
2. 管理エデゖタの概要タブで゗ベントを処理済みとしてマークする
3.SAP HANA データベー スを再開する
Answer: B

SAP dumps   C_HANASUP_1-JP exam dumps   C_HANASUP_1-JP exam dumps   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP original questions
QUESTION 7.
ある SAP HANA の開発 者は SAP HANA 予測分 析ラ゗ブラリ手順を実行する時に、 エラーを受
け取ります。以下のフゔ゗ルでどちらはより多くの情報を見つけることができますか?
A. Script server log
B. Index server log
C. Name server log
D. Statistics server log
Answer: D

SAP   C_HANASUP_1-JP exam dumps   C_HANASUP_1-JP
8. 下記のどちらは SAP HANA の使用され たメモリで保存されていますか? (2 つを選んで
ください)
A. フリーメモリ? プール
B. テンポラリー? コン ピュテーション
C. ヒープ? メモリ
D. カラムとローのテ ーブル
Answer: B,D

SAP pdf   C_HANASUP_1-JP questions   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP study guide   C_HANASUP_1-JP
9. 次のどちらは、 デルタマージ を合併す ることが起動 させるこ とができます か? (2 つ
を選んでください)
A. デルタストレージのメモリ消費量は指定された上限より低い
B. 柱状テーブルのデ ルタログは以下に定義された上限より低い
C. 柱状テーブルのデ ルタログは以下に定義された上限より高い
D. デルタストレージ のメモリ消費量は指定された上限より高い
Answer: C,D

SAP study guide   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP pdf
10. あなたは、 シス テム特 権の INIFILE ADMIN と DATA ADMIN を ユーザーに与えられます。
こうすることは、ユーザーは何を許しますか?
A. nameserver_history.trc というフゔ゗ルを修正すること
B. backup.log というフ ゔ゗ルをリセットすること
C. 構成フゔ゗ルを修 正すること
D. log.txt というフゔ゗ルをリセットすること
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANASUP_1-JP practice test   C_HANASUP_1-JP

NO.5 SAP HANA スタジ オ管理エデゖターでは、 次の目的のためには、 どちらはパフォーマン
ス? タブ のセッ ション? サブタブを使用することができますか? (2 つを選んでください)
A. セッションによるメモリ消費量を観察するため
B. ブロッキングの状 況を調査するため
C. セッションベース のゕラートを設立するため
D. 許容される最大限 の同時セッションを設定するため
Answer: A,B

SAP test   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP exam prep

NO.6 SAP HANA スタジ オでは、次の SQL スレッド? デゖテールは、管理エデゖタのパフォー
マンス? タ ブ の ス レ ッ ド サ ブ? タ ブ を 使 用 し て 監 視 す る こ と が で き る の は ど ち ら で す か? (3
つを選んでください)
A. SQL ステートメント
B. 生成されたデータ
C. サービス? ネーム
D. ブロッキング? ステータス
E. 可視化実行計画
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_HANASUP_1-JP   C_HANASUP_1-JP test   C_HANASUP_1-JP test questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 700-410 exam material and high-quality 000-585 pdf questions & answers. Our C-TSCM62-65 VCE testing engine and 70-486 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-463 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_HANASUP_1-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论