2013年11月20日星期三

The advent of SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP exam practice questions and answers 「C-TADM53-70日本語版」

ITCertKing is the only one able to provide you the best and fastest updating information about SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP exam. Other websites may also provide information about SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP exam, but if you compare with each other, you will find that ITCertKing provide the most comprehensive and highest quality information. And most of the information of other websites comes mainly from ITCertKing.

More and more people choose SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam. Because of its popularity, you can use the ITCertKing SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam questions and answers to pass the exam. This will bring you great convenience and comfort. This is a practice test website. It is available on the Internet with the exam questions and answers, as we all know, ITCertKing is the professional website which provide SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam questions and answers.

The certification of SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam is what IT people want to get. Because it relates to their future fate. SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam training materials are the learning materials that each candidate must have. With this materials, the candidates will have the confidence to take the exam. Training materials in the ITCertKing are the best training materials for the candidates. With ITCertKing's SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam training materials, you will pass the exam easily.

In ITCertKing's website you can free download study guide, some exercises and answers about SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP exam as an attempt.

Using ITCertKing you can pass the SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam easily. The first time you try to participate in SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam, selecting ITCertKing's SAP C-TADM53-70-JP training tools and downloading SAP C-TADM53-70-JP practice questions and answers will increase your confidence of passing the exam and will effectively help you pass the exam. Other online websites also provide training tools about SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP exam, but the quality of our products is very good. Our practice questions and answers have high accuracy. Our training materials have wide coverage of the content of the examination and constantly update and compile. ITCertKing can provide you with a very high accuracy of exam preparation. Selecting ITCertKing can save you a lot of time, so that you can get the SAP C-TADM53-70-JP certification earlier to allow you to become a SAP IT professionals.

Exam Code: C-TADM53-70-JP
Exam Name: SAP (System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C-TADM53-70日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

Add ITCertKing's products to cart now! You will have 100% confidence to participate in the exam and disposably pass SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP exam. At last, you will not regret your choice.

With ITCertKing's help, you do not need to spend a lot of money to participate in related cram or spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, but can easily pass the exam. Simulation test software of SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam is developed by ITCertKing's research of previous real exams. ITCertKing's SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam practice questions have a lot of similarities with the real exam practice questions.

C-TADM53-70-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TADM53-70-JP_exam.html

NO.1 顧客は、 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3 つのシステム? ランドスケープを実装することを決定しました。
SAP ランドスケープがラ゗ブ行く前に、 多くのカスタマ゗ズや開発作業を行う必要がありま
す。 物理的なハードウェゕを買う代わりに、 最初に仮想システムを使用することを推奨した
人がいます。 仮想システムに関するどの記述は本当ですか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. 仮 想 シス テ ムは プロ ジ ェ ク トの 最 初に お金 を 節 約 する の に使 用さ れ る 。 別の 副 作用 は生
産的な SAP システム が常に最新のハー ド ウ ェゕ技術に゗ンス トー ルすることができ ると い
うことである。
B. 仮想システムは主 に輸送ルートの正しさをシミュレートするために使用される。
C. 仮想システムの<SID> は計画された物理システムと同じでなければならない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 物理 的 な シス テ ムの よ うな 輸 送 環境 で 使用 さ れる 。 ト ラン ス ポー ト バッ
フゔ、コマンド· フゔ゗ルとデータフゔ゗ルが作成される。
E. SAP 輸送環境の仮想システムは異なるサードパーテゖ? ベンダーからハ゗パーバ゗ザー技
術と共に使用されるだけである。
Answer: A,C,D

SAP study guide   C-TADM53-70-JP   C-TADM53-70-JP   C-TADM53-70-JP

NO.2 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3- システム? ランドスケープの゗ンストール後、 あなたは開発システムに
サポート? パッケージ? スタックを適用する予定です。ABAP ベースの SAP システムのサポー
ト· パッケージに関して、どの記述は本当ですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、クラ゗ゕント 000 で STMS で輸送環境を構成す
る必要がある。
B. 必要な変更の調整 がある場合、トランザクション SPAM は゗ ンポートを開始しない。サ
ポートパッケージを゗ンポートする前に、これらの調整を実行する必要がある。
C. SPAM を使用するに は、有効なトランスポート? ランドスケープが作成なければな ら な い 。
D. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、 ユーザーDDIC でクラ゗ゕント 066 でトラン ザク
ション STMS で輸送環境を構成する必要がある。
Answer: A,C

SAP demo   C-TADM53-70-JP   C-TADM53-70-JP test questions

NO.3 あなたは、 非 ABAP システムへの非 ABAP オブジェクトのトランスポートを実行するた
めに Change と Transport システム(CTS )を使用しようとしています。どの構成セッテゖン
グがこれのために必要ですか。
A. 輸送ドメ゗ン? コントローラ? システムは SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP Stack 12 以上に基づ い
ている必要がある。
B. 輸送機関のドメ゗ ン内のすべての システ ムのクラ゗ゕン ト依存 の輸送ルートを 使用す る
必要がある。
C. 問題の非 ABAP システムのための tp パラ メータを調節する 必要がある。
D. CTS Deploy ウェブサービスは構成されなければならない。
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-TADM53-70-JP   C-TADM53-70-JP exam simulations   C-TADM53-70-JP exam simulations   C-TADM53-70-JP

NO.4 AS ABAP に基づ く SAP システムのための 3 つのシステム· ランドスケープの輸送環境を
確立した後、開発者は DEV システムで輸 送要請をリリースしました。あなたは現在開発者
からトランスポート· リクエスト番号でメールを受け取り、あなたの仕事は QAS システムに
この要求を゗ンポートすることです。 しかし、 更新ボタンを数回押した後、 QAS システムの
゗ンポートキューが空であるように見えます。 次のどれがこの問題の可能性がある理由です
か。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. システム DEV と QAS は異なるトランスポート? グループに属する。
B. この輸送リ クエス ト内のリ ポジトリ? オ ブジェク トが順番 に QAS システム を指し ていな
いトランスポート層を指すパッケージ(以前の開発クラス)に属する。
C. あなたは QAS シス テムの゗ンポートキューを更新するために必要な権限を持っていない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 輸送 ラ ン ドス ケ ープ の 中に 存 在 して い る。 一 度あ な た は輸 送 ラン ド スケ
ープの中に仮想システムを持っていれば、゗ンポート· バッフゔが空になる。
Answer: A,B

SAP practice test   C-TADM53-70-JP   C-TADM53-70-JP answers real questions   C-TADM53-70-JP

NO.5 ABAP に基づいた SAP システム(例えば SAP ECC )におけるクラ゗ゕントのコンセプト
とクラ ゗ゕ ント?コピー? ツー ルに関 す る 次 のステ ート メント のど れが真 実で すか。 (3 つ選
択してください)
A. クラ゗ゕント固有のカスタマ゗ズもすべ てコピーされたとき、 ゕプリケーション· デ ータ
は、一つのクラ゗ゕントから別のものにコピーすることができる。
B. クラ゗ゕントは同 じリリースの SAP システムの間でコピーされることができる。
C. クラ゗ゕント非依 存のカスタマ゗ズは常に自動的にクラ゗ゕントの間でコピーされる。
D. ユーザー? マスター? レコードはクラ゗ゕントの間でコピーされることができない。
E. クラ゗ゕントはシングルな SAP システム内 にコピーされることができる。
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C-TADM53-70-JP exam   C-TADM53-70-JP   C-TADM53-70-JP   C-TADM53-70-JP

NO.6 AS ABAP (たとえば、SAP ECC) に基づく SAP システム内の新しいクラ゗ゕントを作成す
るとき、以下のどちらが真実ですか。
A. ソース? ク ラ ゗ ゕ ント か ら の カ ス タ マ ゗ ズと リ ポ ジ ト リ オ ブ ジ ェク ト は 、 ク ラ ゗ ゕ ン ト?
コピー? ツールを使用して、新しいクラ゗ゕントに自動的にコピーされる。
B. リモート? クラ゗ゕ ント? コピーは、 オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで大規模なデータ
フゔ゗ルを生成する。
C. 新しいクラ゗ゕン トの作成に成功した こ とを示すログフゔ゗ ル は、コピーを開始す る ユ
ーザのホームデゖレクトリに格納されている。
D. クラ゗ゕント· トランスポート· ツールは同時に、1 つの SAP システムからシングル? ゕク
ションの複数の他の SAP システムに同じソ ース? クラ゗ゕントを転送するために使用するこ
とができる。
E. クラ゗ゕントコピーは並列に複数のダ゗ゕログワークプロセス を使用することによっ て
加速す ることができる。
Answer: E

SAP   C-TADM53-70-JP answers real questions   C-TADM53-70-JP exam

NO.7 どのプログラム は、オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで、ABAP ベースの SAP- シス テ
ム 間 の ト ラ ン ス ポ ー ト を 実 行 し 、 コ ン ト ロ ー ル す る の で す か 。 こ の プ ロ グ ラ ム は 、 例 え ば
transactions SE09 (Transport Organizer) と STMS (Transport Management System) で、 あなたの行動
によって制御されていることに注意してください。
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP .bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP .exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E

SAP answers real questions   C-TADM53-70-JP exam   C-TADM53-70-JP

NO.8 AS ABAP に基づ いた SAP システムでリポジトリ? オブジェクトは下記のどれですか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. プログラム
B. バッフゔエリゕ
C. スクリーン(Dynpros )
D. クラ゗ゕント非依 存のカスタマ゗ジング設定
Answer: A,C

SAP exam dumps   C-TADM53-70-JP   C-TADM53-70-JP questions   C-TADM53-70-JP   C-TADM53-70-JP

NO.9 一旦 (ABAP ベー ス) SAP ランドスケープで移送ドメ゗ン? コントローラを定義すると、
どんな機能が自動的に作成されますか。
A. 移送制御プ ログラ ム tp のトラ ンスポ ー ト· プ ロフ ゔ゗ ルはフ ゔ゗ル システ ムで 生成 され
る。
B. TMS 構成はデータベースとフゔ゗ルシステムに格納されている。
C. 移送制御プログラ ム tp の移送プロフゔ ゗ルがデータベースで生成される。
D. ユーザーTMSADM が作成される。
E. TMS のために必要と される RFC 宛先が生成 される。
Answer: A,B,D,E

SAP   C-TADM53-70-JP test   C-TADM53-70-JP

NO.10 SAP システム(transaction SE06) では「シ ステム変更オプション」を設定すると、次のオ
プションのどれがグローバル設定として使用できますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 変更不可
B. リポジトリとクラ゗ゕント非依存カスタマ゗ジング? オ ブ ジ ェ ク ト へ の 変 更 を 許 可 す る
オプション
C. 元のオブジェクト 変更
D. 修理されたオブジ ェクト変更
E. 変更可能
Answer: A,E

SAP   C-TADM53-70-JP original questions   C-TADM53-70-JP   C-TADM53-70-JP practice test

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-341 exam material and high-quality 1z0-599 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-463 VCE testing engine and LOT-927 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 200-120 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TADM53-70-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论