2013年12月19日星期四

1Z0-542 examination of the latest Oracle certification exam questions and answers

Have you thought of how to easily pass Oracle 1Z0-542 test? Have you found the trick? If you don't know what to do, I'll help you. In actual, there are many methods to sail through 1Z0-542 exam. One is to learn exam related knowledge 1Z0-542 certification test demands. Are you doing like this?However the above method is the worst time-waster and you cannot get the desired effect. Busying at work, you might have not too much time on preparing for 1Z0-542 certification test. Try ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam dumps. ITCertKing dumps can absolutely let you get an unexpected effect.

ITCertKing not only have a high reliability, but also provide a good service. If you choose ITCertKing, but don't pass the exam, we will 100% refund full of your cost to you. ITCertKing also provide you with a free update service for one year.

Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-19

Do you think it is difficult to success? Do you think it is difficult to pass IT certification exam? Are you worrying about how to pass Oracle 1Z0-542 exam? I think it is completely unnecessary. IT certification exam is not mysterious as you think and we can make use of learning tools to pass the exam. As long as you choose the proper learning tools, success is a simple matter. Do you want to know what tools is the best? ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 practice test materials are your best learning tools. ITCertKing exam dumps collect and analysis many outstanding questions that have come up in the past exam. According to the latest syllabus, the dumps add many new questions and it can guarantee you pass the exam at the first attempt.

ITCertKing is continuing to provide the candidates with IT certification exam-related reference materials for years. ITCertKing.com is the website that is validated by all the test-takers, which can provide all candidates with the best questions and answers. ITCertKing comprehensively ensures the interests of all candidates, which enjoys immense praise of the candidates. Moreover ITCertKing is the most trusted website on the current market.

1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

NO.1 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 study guide

NO.2 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 pdf

NO.3 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 dumps

NO.4 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-542 exam simulations   1Z0-542 certification training   1Z0-542 exam   1Z0-542 pdf   1Z0-542 pdf

NO.5 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 questions

NO.6 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A

Oracle test answers   1Z0-542 exam prep   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.7 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 braindump   1Z0-542 dumps

NO.8 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C

Oracle study guide   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 braindump   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.9 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D

Oracle test answers   1Z0-542 test   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 test

NO.10 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C

Oracle demo   1Z0-542 demo   1Z0-542

ITCertKing offer the latest MB6-871 exam material and high-quality LOT-407 pdf questions & answers. Our E20-554 VCE testing engine and 000-593 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1z0-822 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论