You can free download part of ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam online. Once you decide to select ITCertKing, ITCertKing will make every effort to help you pass the exam. If you find that our exam practice questions and answers is very different form the actual exam questions and answers and can not help you pass the exam, we will immediately 100% full refund.
ITCertKing promise that we will spare no effort to help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam. Now you can free download part of practice questions and answers of Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam on ITCertKing. When you select ITCertKing, you can not only pass Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam, but also have one year free update service. ITCertKing can also promise if you fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will 100% refund.
Contrary to the low price of ITCertKing exam dumps, the quality of its dumps is the best. What's more, ITCertKing provides you with the most excellent service. As long as you pay for the dumps you want to get, you will get it immediately. ITCertKing has the exam materials that you most want to get and that best fit you. After you buy the dumps, you can get a year free updates. As long as you want to update the dumps you have, you can get the latest updates within a year. ITCertKing does its best to provide you with the maximum convenience.
If you find any quality problems of our 1Z0-530 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. ITCertKing is professional site that providing Oracle 1Z0-530 questions and answers , it covers almost the 1Z0-530 full knowledge points.
About the 1Z0-530 exam certification, reliability can not be ignored. 1Z0-530 exam training materials of ITCertKing are specially designed. It can maximize the efficiency of your work. We are the best worldwide materials provider about this exam.
As we all know, ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials has very high profile, and it is also well-known in the worldwide. Why it produces such a big chain reaction? This is because ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials is is really good. And it really can help us to achieve excellent results.
If you don't purchase any course, although you spend a lot of time and effort to review of knowledge to prepare for Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam, it is still risky for you to pass the exam. But selecting ITCertKing's products allows you to spend a small amount of money and time and safely pass the exam. I believe that ITCertKing is more suitable for your choice in the society where time is so valuable. Moreover, our ITCertKing a distinct website which can give you a guarantee among many similar sites. Choosing ITCertKing is equivalent to choose success.
Exam Code: 1Z0-530
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Manager 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-19
1Z0-530 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-530_exam.html
NO.1 Enterprise Manager beacons are a feature of which 11g management pack.?
A. Provisioning and Patch Automation
B. Database Diagnostics
C. Configuration Management
D. Real User Experience Insight
Answer: C
Oracle exam simulations 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 test questions 1Z0-530
NO.2 How does Oracle Business Transaction Management map dependencies between services?
A. Statically, but looking in design-time repositories
B. Via integration with modeling tools
C. By evaluating live application invocations
D. By inspecting the source code
Answer: B
Oracle certification training 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 1Z0-530
NO.3 What is needed to establish monitoring of SSL-encrypted HTTP traffic?
A. Monitoring of SSL traffic is not supported by RUEI.
B. Installation of an SSL decryption card is required in the RUEI server.
C. A copy of the SSL key and certificate need to be uploaded to RUEI.
D. RUEI should negotiate a private SSL key/certificate pair with each Web server.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-530 1Z0-530
NO.4 That EM feature can Bruce use to monitor non-Oracle components from the Grid Control console?
A. Management Plug-ins
B. Connector Framework
C. User Exits
D. This feature is not supported in Enterprise Manager.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 pdf
NO.5 Which Pack includes JVM Diagnostics (formerly AD4J)?
A. Diagnostics Pack for Oracle Middleware
B. Database Diagnostics Pack
C. Configuration Management Pack
D. Provisioning and Patch Automation Pack
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 demo
NO.6 Which could be used to identify the top pages in a Web application?
A. Service Level Management Pack
B. Real User Experience Insight
C. Configuration Management Pack
D. WebLogic Management Pack
Answer: C
Oracle exam simulations 1Z0-530 1Z0-530
NO.7 In whichtwo locations can you find the installation and configuration logs for a management agent?
A. $AGE.T_HOME/sysman/config
B. $AGEMT_HOME/flysman/log
C. $ACEMT_HOME/cfgtoollogs
D. $IMVEHTORY_LOC/logs
Answer: A,C
Oracle test answers 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 pdf
NO.8 You are trying to diagnose performance issues in a slow database. Where can you collect system
statistics?
A. Memory Access Module
B. V$_SYSMEM
C. The oemdb.log consolidated log file
D. Data Masking
Answer: A
Oracle dumps 1Z0-530 test 1Z0-530 certification training 1Z0-530 dumps 1Z0-530
NO.9 The Connector Framework resides on________.
A. Oracle Management Service (OMS)
B. Oracle Fusion Middleware
C. Grid Control console
D. Memory Access Module
Answer: A
Oracle exam dumps 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 study guide 1Z0-530
NO.10 You want to save and reuse Information Publisher jobs in the future. You should use______.
A. Job Library
B. Job Activity
C. Multitask Job
D. Groups
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-530 test answers 1Z0-530 1Z0-530 answers real questions
ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-654 exam material and high-quality 000-275 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-350 VCE testing engine and 000-283 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP3-C29 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-530_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论